menu
State Association
Tournament & League
Flight & Division
Schedule
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Announcement
Standing
Tournament and League Schedules
< Back
Schedule
G19 Classic 1
date_range
WED, MAY 15, 2019
Round:
B
#889634
05/15/19 06:00 PM
place
Paha Sapa-Upper Field - #1
Score
A02 vs A09
1
Home Team:
Sporting St. Croix 00 Girls
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
2
Away Team:
Gitchi Gummi U18GC1
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
date_range
MON, JUN 03, 2019
Round:
B
#889665
06/03/19 06:00 PM
place
Paha Sapa-Upper Field - #1
Score
A02 vs A01
0
Home Team:
Sporting St. Croix 00 Girls
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
2
Away Team:
FIRE SC 00/01
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
date_range
WED, JUN 05, 2019
Round:
B
#889649
06/05/19 07:15 PM
place
National Sports Center - #M2
Score
A01 vs A02
2
Home Team:
FIRE SC 00/01
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
2
Away Team:
Sporting St. Croix 00 Girls
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
date_range
MON, JUN 10, 2019
Round:
B
#889668
06/10/19 07:50 PM
place
Fernbrook Elementary School - #14
Score
A03 vs A02
0
Home Team:
MapleBrook SC - GU18C1 - Malley
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
4
Away Team:
Sporting St. Croix 00 Girls
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
date_range
WED, JUN 12, 2019
Round:
B
#889650
06/12/19 07:15 PM
place
Selke - #15
Score
A04 vs A02
Home Team:
Central Minn - Girls 18 C1
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
Away Team:
Sporting St. Croix 00 Girls
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
date_range
WED, JUN 19, 2019
Round:
B
#889657
06/19/19 06:00 PM
place
Paha Sapa-Upper Field - #1
Score
A02 vs A03
5
Home Team:
Sporting St. Croix 00 Girls
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
0
Away Team:
MapleBrook SC - GU18C1 - Malley
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
date_range
TUE, JUN 25, 2019
Round:
B
#889640
06/25/19 07:00 PM
place
Arlington Field - #001
Score
A08 vs A02
1
Home Team:
East Select GU18C1
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
8
Away Team:
Sporting St. Croix 00 Girls
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
date_range
WED, JUN 26, 2019
Round:
B
#889660
06/26/19 06:00 PM
place
Paha Sapa-Upper Field - #1
Score
A02 vs A05
6
Home Team:
Sporting St. Croix 00 Girls
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
1
Away Team:
STMA - Hassinger
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
date_range
FRI, JUN 28, 2019
Round:
B
#889627
06/28/19 01:00 PM
place
Paha Sapa-Upper Field - #1
Score
A02 vs A07
4
Home Team:
Sporting St. Croix 00 Girls
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
1
Away Team:
AYSA -- CLOQUET U18GC1
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
date_range
SAT, JUN 29, 2019
Round:
B
#889631
06/29/19 01:00 PM
place
North Elementary - #1
Score
A06 vs A02
0
Home Team:
Princeton Yo - G18
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
12
Away Team:
Sporting St. Croix 00 Girls
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact